DH BASS TOURNAMENTS

2021 DH Custom Rods Fall Brawl - Battle for the belt!

RESULTS

DHFallBrawl2021.jpg

Team 1

Jason Armstrong

Kevin Lemmerman      3:00PM

Team 4

Jeff Schmidtke

Mark Anderson         3:00PM

Team 7

Tom Rydeen

Bobbi Rausch             3:00PM

Team 10

Billy Shaw

Jon Fritz                 3:00PM

Team 13

Kou Lor

Adam Lor                 3:00PM

Team 16

Mitchell Stark

Joseph Elskamp         3:10PM

Team 19

Mack Traynor

Chase Traeger           3:10PM

Team 22

John Vig

Dalon Schmit            3:10PM

Team 25

Eric Schultz

Corey Brant              3:10PM

Team 28

Aaron McGraw

Ryan Otto                 3:10PM

Team 31

Tim Benson

Mark Fisher              3:20PM

Team 34

Nhia Yang

Peter Lo                    3:20PM

Team 37

Jose Soria

Travis East                3:20PM

Team 40

Shawn Schlosser

Mike Armesto           3:20PM

Team 43

Larenzo Daniels

Matt Pretzel              3:20PM

Team 46

Cody Zdrazil

Kirk Harrington         3:30PM

Team 49

TBD 3:30PM

Team 52

TBD 3:30PM

Team 55

TBD 3:30PM

Team 58

TBD 3:30PM

Team 2

Chase Hull

Unknown                  3:00PM

Team 5

Sam Blundell

Chris Phommathirath  3:00PM

Team 8

Mitch Rydeen

Gavin Bjorkland        3:00PM

Team 11

Andrew Ostlund

Joseph Ostlund          3:00PM

Team 14

Chau Cha

Sou Vang                 3:00PM

Team 17

Travis Nadeau

Tony Lor                   3:10PM

Team 20

Jason Kamerud

Jake Hodge              3:10PM

Team 23

Tommy Parker

Blake ??                   3:10PM

Team 26

Reid Herd

John Herd                3:10PM

Team 29

Brian Bengstrom

Aaron Daeges          3:10PM

Team 32

Meng Moua

Yue Pheng Vue          3:20PM

Team 35

Rod Robison

Rustin Robison           3:20PM

Team 38

Hunter Dalum

Adam Dalum             3:20PM

Team 41

Brent Peterson

Chris Wedes             3:20PM

Team 44

Nick Sokolowski

Jackson Sokolowski    3:20PM

Team 47

Todd Doege

Brad Reddick            3:30PM

Team 50

TBD 3:30PM

Team 53

TBD 3:30PM

Team 56

TBD 3:30PM

Team 59

TBD 3:30PM

Team 3

Chuck Hengel

John Hengel              3:00PM

Team 6

Matt Cunningham

Matthias Cunningham 3:00PM

Team 9

Alex Bendzick

John Martens             3:00PM

Team 12

Joe Ponessa

Rob Storrar                3:00PM

Team 15

Noah Schultz

Tayton Tolzman          3:00PM

Team 18

Jake Grant

Bryan Holte               3:10PM

Team 21

Brad Leifermann

Sarah Mann              3:10PM

Team 24

Alex Orme

Steve Kordosky          3:10PM

Team 27

Mike Brill

Scott Peterson            3:10PM

Team 30

Dylan Roth

Dale Roth                  3:10PM

Team 33

Randal Lantinen

Pete Haire                 3:20PM

Team 36

Paul Sherman

Jed Persson               3:20PM

Team 39

Jason Merschdorf

Dustin Elm                3:20PM

Team 42

Luke Peterson

Dan Dummer             3:20PM

Team 45

Brad Wynnemer

Lucas DeYoung          3:20PM

Team 48

Niles Lewin

Paul Lewin                3:30PM

Team 51

TBD 3:30PM

Team 54

TBD 3:30PM

Team 57

TBD 3:30PM

Team 60

TBD 3:30PM

3rd Annual DH Custom - Excelsior Brewing Open! July 22nd 2019

RESULTS BELOW!

2nd Annual DH Custom - Excelsior Brewing Open! July 21st 2018

RESULTS BELOW!

1st Annual DH Custom - Excelsior Brewing Open! July 22nd 2017

RESULTS BELOW!

2021 RULES